Sorsolás

2017. szeptember 23. szombat
Balkány, Városi Sportcsarnok

09:00 VKK Nyírbátor - Balkányi Ifjúsági SE 10 - 18
10:00 Kisvárdai KC - Fehérgyarmati VSE 12 - 7
11:00 Kállósemjéni SZSE - VKK Nyírbátor 5 - 25
12:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Mátészalkai MTK 7 - 26
13:00 Csenger VKC - Kisvárdai KC 12 - 19
14:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Kállósemjéni SZSE 37 - 2
15:00 Balkányi Ifjúsági SE - Csenger VKC 9 - 9

2017. október 21. szombat
Csenger, Városi Sportcsarnok

09:00 Csenger VKC - Mátészalkai MTK 12 - 31
10:00 Kisvárdai KC - Kállósemjéni SZSE 32 - 2
11:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Balkányi Ifjúsági SE 28 - 14
12:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - VKK Nyírbátor 10 - 9
13:00 Balkányi Ifjúsági SE - Kisvárdai KC 13 - 21
14:00 Kállósemjéni SZSE - Fehérgyarmati VSE 0 - 18
15:00 VKK Nyírbátor - Csenger VKC 7 - 14

2017. november 25. szombat
Fehérgyarmat, Városi Sportcsarnok

09:00 Csenger VKC - Fehérgyarmati VSE
10:00 Mátészalkai MTK - VKK Nyírbátor
11:00 Kállósemjéni SZSE - Csenger VKC
12:00 Kisvárdai KC - Mátészalkai MTK
13:00 Balkányi Ifjúsági SE - Kállósemjéni SZSE
14:00 VKK Nyírbátor - Kisvárdai KC
15:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Balkányi Ifjúsági SE

2017. december 17. vasárnap
Mátészalka, Városi Sportcsarnok

09:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Fehérgyarmati VSE
10:00 Balkányi Ifjúsági SE - VKK Nyírbátor
11:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Kisvárdai KC
12:00 Csenger VKC - Balkányi Ifjúsági SE
13:00 VKK Nyírbátor - Kállósemjéni SZSE
14:00 Kisvárdai KC - Csenger VKC
15:00 Kállósemjéni SZSE - Mátészalkai MTK

2018. március 3. szombat
Kisvárda, Szent László Gimnázium Tornacsarnok

09:00 Kisvárdai KC - Balkányi Ifjúsági SE
10:00 VKK Nyírbátor - Fehérgyarmati VSE
11:00 Balkányi Ifjúsági SE - Mátészalkai MTK
12:00 Csenger VKC - VKK Nyírbátor
13:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Kállósemjéni SZSE
14:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Csenger VKC
15:00 Kállósemjéni SZSE - Kisvárdai KC

2018. április 14. szombat
Nyírbátor, Oktatási Centrum

09:00 Kisvárdai KC - VKK Nyírbátor
10:00 Balkányi Ifjúsági SE - Fehérgyarmati VSE
11:00 Csenger VKC - Kállósemjéni SZSE
12:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Kisvárdai KC
13:00 Kállósemjéni SZSE - Balkányi Ifjúsági SE
14:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Csenger VKC
15:00 VKK Nyírbátor - Mátészalkai MTK