Sorsolás

2017. szeptember 17. vasárnap

Nyíregyháza, Bem József Ált.Isk. spcs.
09:00 Balmazújváros UKE II. - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. 24 - 11
10:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Mezőkövesdi KC 17 - 28
11:00 MISI SC - Balmazújváros UKE II. 15 - 31
12:00 Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE - Fehérgyarmati VSE 22 - 23
13:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 33 - 12
14:00 DEAC NK KFT I. - Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE 19 - 19
15:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - MISI SC 17 - 28
16:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. - DEAC NK KFT I. 10 - 0

2017. szeptember 30. szombat

Debrecen, Agrártudományi Egy. Spcs.
09:00 DEAC NK KFT I. - Mezőkövesdi KC 22 - 27
10:00 Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 23 - 17
11:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - MISI SC 24 - 19
12:00 Balmazújváros UKE II. - Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE 29 - 9
13:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. 11 - 20
14:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Balmazújváros UKE II. 20 - 21
15:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. - Fehérgyarmati VSE 19 - 24
16:00 MISI SC - DEAC NK KFT I. 13 - 34

2017. október 15. vasárnap

Hajdúböszörmény, Városi Sportcsarnok
09:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - DEAC NK KFT I. 7 - 30
10:00 MISI SC - Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE 13 - 27
11:00 DEAC NK KFT I. - Fehérgyarmati VSE 25 - 23
12:00 Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. 19 - 17
13:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - MISI SC 36 - 16
14:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Balmazújváros UKE II. 15 - 36
15:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. - Mezőkövesdi KC 12 - 24
16:00 Balmazújváros UKE II. - Hajdúböszörményi TE 40 - 17

2017. november 19. vasárnap

Fehérgyarmat, Városi Sportcsarnok
09:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2.
10:00 Balmazújváros UKE II. - MISI SC
11:00 DEAC NK KFT I. - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2.
12:00 Balmazújváros UKE II. - Mezőkövesdi KC
13:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE
14:00 DEAC NK KFT I. - MISI SC
15:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Mezőkövesdi KC
16:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE

2017. december 2. szombat

Felsőzsolca, Rendezvények háza
09:00 MISI SC - Mezőkövesdi KC
10:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. - Hajdúböszörményi TE
11:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - DEAC NK KFT I.
12:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Balmazújváros UKE II.
13:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. - Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE
14:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - DEAC NK KFT I.
15:00 Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE - Balmazújváros UKE II.
16:00 MISI SC - Fehérgyarmati VSE

2018. február 24. szombat

Mezőkövesd, Városi Sportcsarnok
09:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2.
10:00 DEAC NK KFT I. - Balmazújváros UKE II.
11:00 MISI SC - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2.
12:00 Balmazújváros UKE II. - Fehérgyarmati VSE
13:00 DEAC NK KFT I. - Hajdúböszörményi TE
14:00 Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE - MISI SC
15:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE
16:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE

2018. március 11. vasárnap

Hajdúszoboszló, Városi Sportház
09:00 Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE - DEAC NK KFT I.
10:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Fehérgyarmati VSE
11:00 Balmazújváros UKE II. - DEAC NK KFT I.
12:00 MISI SC - Hajdúböszörményi TE
13:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. - Balmazújváros UKE II.
14:00 Mezőkövesdi KC - Fehérgyarmati VSE
15:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT 2. - MISI SC
16:00 Hajdúszoboszlói KSKE - Mezőkövesdi KC