Gyermekbajnokság LU13 / Kulcsár Anita régió középsőház

2015. december 6. vasárnap
Nyíregyháza, Móra Ferenc Ált. Isk.
09:00 Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum - Vitka SE 28 - 8
09:50 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Kalmár Zoltán DSE 11 - 25
10:40 Balmazújvárosi LKSE I. - Nádudvari DSE 24 - 10
11:30 Miskolci VSC - Fehérgyarmati VSE 41 - 6
12:20 Vitka SE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 20 - 19
13:10 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum 10 - 29
14:00 Kalmár Zoltán DSE - Balmazújvárosi LKSE I. 18 - 20
14:50 Nádudvari DSE - Miskolci VSC 10 - 32
2016. január 9. szombat
Nyíregyháza, Kertvárosi Ált.Isk.
09:00 Nádudvari DSE - Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum 7 - 22
09:50 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 16 - 30
10:40 Vitka SE - Balmazújvárosi LKSE I. 6 - 45
11:30 Kalmár Zoltán DSE - Miskolci VSC 19 - 19
12:20 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Nádudvari DSE 11 - 14
13:10 Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum - Kalmár Zoltán DSE 15 - 9
14:00 Balmazújvárosi LKSE I. - Fehérgyarmati VSE 36 - 8
14:50 Miskolci VSC - Vitka SE 50 - 10
2016. január 23. szombat
Balmazújváros, König Rendezvényközpont
09:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Balmazújvárosi LKSE I.
09:50 Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum - Miskolci VSC
10:40 Kalmár Zoltán DSE - Vitka SE
11:30 Nádudvari DSE - Fehérgyarmati VSE
12:20 Balmazújvárosi LKSE I. - Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum
13:10 Miskolci VSC - Hajdúböszörményi TE
14:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Kalmár Zoltán DSE
14:50 Vitka SE - Nádudvari DSE
2016. február 6. szombat
Miskolc, Zrínyi Ilona Gimn.
09:00 Miskolci VSC - Nádudvari DSE
09:50 Balmazújvárosi LKSE I. - Kalmár Zoltán DSE
10:40 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Vitka SE
11:30 Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum - Fehérgyarmati VSE
12:20 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Miskolci VSC
13:10 Nádudvari DSE - Balmazújvárosi LKSE I.
14:00 Kalmár Zoltán DSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE
14:50 Vitka SE - Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum
2016. február 20. szombat
Nádudvar, Sportcsarnok
09:00 Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum - Nádudvari DSE
09:50 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Fehérgyarmati VSE
10:40 Balmazújvárosi LKSE I. - Vitka SE
11:30 Miskolci VSC - Kalmár Zoltán DSE
12:20 Kalmár Zoltán DSE - Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum
13:10 Nádudvari DSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE
14:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Balmazújvárosi LKSE I.
14:50 Vitka SE - Miskolci VSC
2016. március 6. vasárnap
Fehérgyarmat, Városi spcs.
09:00 Kalmár Zoltán DSE - Fehérgyarmati VSE
09:50 Nádudvari DSE - Vitka SE
10:40 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Miskolci VSC
11:30 Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum - Balmazújvárosi LKSE I.
12:20 Fehérgyarmati VSE - Nádudvari DSE
13:10 Vitka SE - Kalmár Zoltán DSE
14:00 Balmazújvárosi LKSE I. - Hajdúböszörményi TE
14:50 Miskolci VSC - Nyíregyházi Sporcentrum